Thanks for being a part of the Soul Cafe Saturday Breakfast Team.

The Saturday roster is a 3 week rotating one making it easy to remember when you are on. You have been allocated to either Team A, B or C. Please check your roster dates and if there is any that you are unable to do please let your team leader know or you can email admin@soulcafe.org.au

If you are unwell or a last minute situation means that you are unable to attend please let your team leader know by sms.

SOUL CAFE BREAKFAST PROCEDURE

Week A
Team Leader:
Steve - 0429 992 913
stephenjohnpoulton@gmail.com
Week A
Team Leader Poulton Steve
Dana Skinner
Greenhaugh Nick
Hughes Tamra
Zammit Connie
Lidden Bronwyn
Sondra Smith
Hindmash Jarrah
Kleinig-Cline Jason
Kleinig-Cline Sophie
McNeil Lauren
Tokaibai Kini
Skinner Dana
  • 6 April
  • 27 April
  • 18 May
  • 8 June
  • 29 June
  • 20 July
  • 10 August
  • 31 August
  • 21 September
  • 12 October
  • 2 November
  • 23 November
  • 14 December
Week B
Team Leaders:
Sue - 0410 586 543
sue@soulcafe.org.au
Week B
Team Leader Prosser Sue
Ieru Yili
Ieru Jade
Bowe Nicholas
Goodman Morgan
Yeung Kelly
Silver Bri
Temperley Miriam
O`Keefe Kara
Regado Marc
Samuels Casey
  • 13 April
  • 4 May
  • 25 May
  • 15 June
  • 6 July
  • 27 July
  • 17 August
  • 7 September
  • 28 September
  • 19 October
  • 9 November
  • 30 November
  • 21 December
Week C
Team Leader:
Angela 
0407 618 305
jarbrad13@gmail.com
Week C
Team Leader Layer Angela
Byrne Kristy
Mulholland Glenys
Taape Peina
Wratten Alexandra
Urdara Nathan
Xenos Stephen
Mooney Mick
Mooney Wendy
Ellis Marianne
  • 30 March
  • 20 April
  • 11 May
  • 1 June
  • 22 June
  • 13 July
  • 3 August
  • 24 August
  • 14 September
  • 5 October
  • 26 October
  • 16 November
  • 7 December
  • 28 December

Please check your roster dates and if there is any that you are unable to do please let us know admin@soulcafe.org.au
If you are unwell or a last minute situation means that you are unable to attend please let your team leader know by sms.